Faltan

Días

TotalEnergies BWF World Championships 

Del 29 de noviembre al 14 de diciembre de 2021. HUELVA

Los protagonistas

Ranking

IndividuaL Masculino

  • 1 JPN Kento MOMOTA
  • 2 DEN Viktor AXELSEN
  • 3 DEN Anders ANTOSEN
  • 4 TPE CHOU Tien Chen
  • 5 INA Anthony Sinisuka Ginting
  • 6 CHN CHEN Long
  • 7 INA Jonatan CHRISTIE
  • 8 MASLEE Zii Jia
  • 9 HKG NG Ka Long Angus
  • 10 TPE WANG Tzu Wei

Individual femenino

  • 1 TPE TAI Tzu Ying
  • 2 CHN CHEN Yu Fei
  • 3 JPN Nozomi OKUHARA
  • 4 ESP Carolina MARIN
  • 5 JPN Akane YAMAGUCHI
  • 6 THA Ratchanok ITANON
  • 7 IND PUSARLA V. Sindhu
  • 8 KOR AN Se Young
  • 9 CHN HE Bing Jiao
  • 10 THA  Pornpawee CHOCHUWONG

Dobles Masculino

  • 1 INA Marcus Fernaldi GIDEON

    INA Kevin Sanjaya SUKAMULJO
  • 2 INA Hendra SETIAWAN

    INA Mohammad AHSAN
  • 3 TPE LEE Yang

    TPE WANG Chi-Lin
  • 4 JPN Hiroyuki ENDO

    JPN Yuta WATANABE
  • 5 JPN Takeshi KAMURA

    JPN Keigo SONODA
  • 6 CHN LI Jun Hui

    CHN LIU Yu Chen
  • 7 INA Fajar ALFIAN

    INA Muhammad Rian ARDIANTO
  • 8 KOR CHOI SolGyu

    KOR Kevin Sanjaya SUKAMULJO
  • 9 MAS Aaron CHIA

    MAS SOH Wooi Yik
  • 10 IND Satwiksairaj RANKIREDDY
    IND Chirag SHETTY

Dobles Femenino

  • 1 JPN Yuki FUKUSHIMA

    JPN Sayaka HIROTA
  • 2 JPN Wakana NAGAHARA

    JPN Mayu MATSUMOTO
  • 3 CHN CHEN Qing Chen

    CHN JIA Yi Fan
  • 4 KOR LEE So Hee

    KOR SHIN Seung Chan
  • 5 KOR KIM So Yeong

    KOR KONG Hee Yong
  • 6 INA Greysia POLII

    INA Apriyani RAHAYU
  • 7 CHN DU Yue

    CHN LI Yin Hui
  • 8 THA Jongkolphan KITITHARAKUL

    THA Rawinda PRAJONGJAI
  • 9 KOR CHANG Ye Na

    KOR Hye Rin
  • 10 JPN Nami MATSUYAMA

    JPN Chiharu SHIDA

Dobles Mixto

  • 1 CHN ZHENG Si WeiN

    CHN HUANG Ya Qiong
  • 2 THA Dechapol PUAVARANUKROH

    THA Sapsiree TAERATTANACHAI
  • 3 CHN WANG Yi Lyu

    CHN HUANG Dong Ping
  • 4 INA Praveen JORDAN

    INA Melati Daeva OKTAVIANTI
  • 5 JPN Yuta WATANABE

    JPN Arisa HIGASHINO
  • 6 KOR SEO Seung Jae

    KOR CHAE YuJung
  • 7 MAS CHAN Peng Soon

    MAS GOH Liu Ying
  • 8 ENG Marcus ELLIS

    ENG Lauren SMITH
  • 9 INA  Hafiz FAIZAL

    INA  Gloria Emanuelle WIDJAJA
  • 10 FRA Thom GICQUEL

    FRA Delphine DELRUE

El escenario

Reproducir vídeo
Reproducir vídeo